Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Pós-Graduação / Mestrado em Sociologia / Corpo Discente

Corpo Discente

Turma 2017

Adson Ney dos Santos

Allan Carlos da Silva

Amália Gabriela Lopes Santos

Ibrahim Serra Barroso

Josemar Silva dos Santos

Wandesson de Souza Silva

 

Turma 2016

Anne Caroline Fidelis de Lima

Cícera Lílian Alves Lopes

Débora Nunes de Sousa Lima

Jairo da Silva Gomes

Letícia Rosendo Correia Souza

Plácido Adriano de Moraes Nunes

Raphaela Tereza Lira Calheiros

 

Turma 2015

Ana Carolina de Souza Castro

Andrea Laís Barros Santos

Anna Virginia Cardoso da Silva

Beatriz Souza Vilela

Leila Samira Portela De Morais

José Humberto Silva Filho

Mônica Carvalho de Almeida

Noélia Nunes Marinho

Barbara Suellen Santos da Silva

João Paulo Santos

Luiz Fernando Barbosa Gomes Magalhães

 

Turma 2014

Andrea Nascimento de Oliveira

Áurea Regina Silva Nunes Santos

Carla Patrícia Serqueira Lins

Carlos Alexsandro de Carvalho Souza

Cicero Rogério do Nascimento

Claudionor Gomes da Silveira Filho

Francisco das Chagas Oliveira

Jeyson Messias Rodrigues

Nido Farias dos Santos

 

Turma 2013

Ábia Denise Marques Pinheiro de Lima

Allan Carlos da Silva

Antonio Daniel Alves Carvalho

Bruno Gabriel Passos Silva

Denisson da Silva Santos

Edjelma Pereira Costa dos Santos

Jackson Jonar Silva Souza

Jorge Herique Silvestre Barbosa

Jorge Mário Fernandes

Karine Tavares Morais

Lívya Ramos Sales Mendes de Barros

Manuella Araújo Soares Vavassori

Marcus Vinicius de Almeida Lins Santos

Rodrigo de Macedo Lopes

Shayana Busson dos Santos

Wanderson José Francisco Gomes

Wanessa Oliveira Silva

Willander Ferreira do Nascimento

 

Turma 2011

Adilson Bispo dos Santos

Ailton da Costa Silva Júnior

Antonio Carlos de Lima

Carlos Henrique Martinsde Jesus

Carlos Lacerda Coelho Júnior

Cosme Rogério Ferreira

Felipe Chaves Guimarães

Gárdia Rodrigues da Silva

Gearlanza Alves Galdino

Levy Castelo Brandão Barbosa

Magda Fernanda Lopes de Oliveira Andrade

Marcos Roberto Santos

Marizângela Melo dos Santos

Otavio de Oliveira Bezerra

Paulo Victor de Oliveira

 

Turma 2010

Geice Queila de Lima Silva

Darci de Farias Cintra Filho

Gabriel Magalhões Beltrão

Sidcley da Silva Santos

Eden Erick Hilario Tenorio de Lima

Rafaela da Silva Mendonça Rêgo

Daril Weslen Silva Barros Martins

Alessandra Conceição da Silva

Mary Vânia Nogueira Ferreira

Francymaikel Alves de Oliveira Costas

Marcos Diego Carneiro de Freitas

Márcio Yabe

Tâmara Camões Araújo

Simone Arestides de Lima