Você está aqui: Página Inicial / Institucional / Equipe / Docentes

Docentes

Docente  Regime de Trabalho Área de Estudos
1 ADRIANA CAPRETZ BORGES DA SILVA MANHAS 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
2 ADRIANA GONÇALVES DUARTE 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
3 ALANA MELLO DE ALMEIDA 20h Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
4 ALEXANDRE DA SILVA SACRAMENTO 40h Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
5 ALEXANDRE MARCIO TOLEDO 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
6 ALINE DA SILVA OLIVEIRA NEVES Substituto Projeto de Produto
7 ANA PAULA ACIOLI DE ALENCAR 20h Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
8 ANNA MARIA VIEIRA SOARES FILHA 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
9 AUGUSTO ARAGÃO DE ALBUQUERQUE 40h-DE
10 BARBARA LAURINDO SANTOS LOPES Substituto Projeto Gráfico
11 CAROLINE GONCALVES DOS SANTOS 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
12 DANIELLE MARIA LAMENHA SANTOS 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
13 DANIELLY AMATTE LOPES 40h-DE Projeto Gráfico
14 DEBORA DE BARROS CAVALCANTI FONSECA 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
15 DIANA HELENE RAMOS 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
16 DILSON BATISTA FERREIRA 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
17 EDU GRIECO MAZZINI JUNIOR 40h-DE Projeto de Produto
18 EVA ROLIM MIRANDA 40h-DE Projeto Gráfico
19 FERNANDO ANTONIO DE MELO SA CAVALCANTI 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
20 FLAVIA DE SOUSA ARAUJO 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
21 GIANNA MELO BARBIRATO 40h-DE Tecnologia
22 HEITOR ANTONIO MAIA DA SILVA DORES 40h Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
23 HERMES TEIXEIRA CAMPELO 40h Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
24 JORGE MARCELO CRUZ 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
25 JOSE DAVID PACHECO GUERRA 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
26 JULIANA COELHO LOUREIRO 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
27 JULIANA DONATO DE ALMEIDA CANTALICE 40h-DE Projeto de Produto
28 JULIANA MICHAELLO MACEDO DIAS 40h-DE
29 JULIANA OLIVEIRA BATISTA 40h-DE Tecnologia
30 LUCAS JOSE GARCIA 40h-DE Projeto Gráfico
31 LUCIA TONE FERREIRA HIDAKA 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
32 LUIZ ADALBERTO PHILIPPSEN JUNIOR 40h-DE Tecnologia
33 MANUELLA MARIANNA CARVALHO RODRIGUES DE ANDRADE 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
34 MARIA ANGELICA DA SILVA 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
35 MARIA LUCIA GONDIM DA ROSA OITICICA 40h-DE Tecnologia
36 MARIANA HENNES SAMPAIO 40h-DE Projeto Gráfico
37 MARTA CRISTINA CAVALCANTE COUTINHO Substituto Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
38 MORGANA MARIA PITTA DUARTE CAVALCANTE 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
39 PATRICIA HECKTHEUER 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
40 PRISCILLA RAMALHO LEPRE 40h-DE Projeto de Produto
41 REGINA COELI CARNEIRO MARQUES 40h-DE Projeto de Urbanismo e Paisagismo
42 RICARDO SERGIO NEVES LEAO JUNIOR 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
43 ROSELINE VANESSA SANTOS OLIVEIRA 40h-DE Teoria, História e Crítica
44 SUZANN FLAVIA CORDEIRO DE LIMA 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura
45 TACIO RODRIGUES BATISTA DE OLIVEIRA 20h Tecnologia
46 THAISA FRANCIS CESAR SAMPAIO SARMENTO 40h-DE Linguagem, Representação e Projeto de Arquitetura